GENERACIONES IFAC

Generación 1: 1970

1.- Fernández Marisa
2.- González Fajardo Sergio
3.- Heredia de Díaz Nelly
4.- Jarquín Fagoada Ofelia
5.- Klasky de Weisz Sara   +
6.- Nares Rodríguez Daniel  +
7.- Urdapilleta Darío +
8.- Valdés Sánchez Juan Ignacio             +

Generación 2: 1971-1972

1.- Alemán Cruz Gonzalo
2.- García Cisneros Héctor
3.- Ortiz Pérez Ma. Yolanda
4.- Milla Maldonado Alfonso  (Alumno Especialidad)
5.- Saldaña Eva
6.- Sifuentes Martínez Flavio

Generación 3: 1973-1974

1.- Castañón Garduño Victoria
2.- Díaz Carabaño Magally
3.- Fernández Urbano
4.- Flores Irma
5.- Galindo de M. Silvina
6.- Kitsu Ogasawara María      +
7.- Kolteniuk Berta
8.- Millán Luz Teresa           +
  9.- Morales Félix
10.- Sánchez Martha
11.- Serrano Hebe

Generación 4: 1975-1976

1.- Birriel de Ch. Charlotte
2.- Casares de Castro Guadalupe
3.- Garza Lozano José de Jesús
4.- González Anaya Donato
5.- Martínez Sánchez José Luis
6.- Sauceda García Juan Manuel
7.- Velasco Yánez Eduardo

Generación 5: 1977-1978

1.- Angulo Velázquez Jorge                 +      
2.- Ballesteros Monroy José
3.- Brener Brener Aída
4.- Calderón Castañeda Froylán Enrique
5.- Correa Pasquel Patricia
6.- Fortes Besprosvany Jacqueline
7.- Gómez Fonseca María Enriqueta
8.- López Rodríguez José Luis
9.- Páez Garza Luis Ricardo
10.- Vázquez Martínez Camerino            +

Generación 6: 1979-1980

1.- Aguilar Verónica (Aguilar Chaparro María Teresa)
2.- Álvarez Colín Luis
3.- Carretero Polo Rocío
4.- Espejel Aco Emma
5.- Flores González Jaime
6.- García Luna Joel
7.- Gurvich Dora
8.- Martínez Navarro María del Pilar
9.- Pacheco Gerardo
10.- Padilla de G. María Teresa
11.- Pratto de Fdz. Lilita
12.- Rivera R. Catalina

Generación 7: 1981-1982

1.- Arcos Rogelio
2.- Camacho Cerón Pedro
3.- Fernández Bonfíl Carlos Arturo
4.- Foulkes de Mayer Vera    +
5.- González María Luisa
6.- Hubert de Gil Sandra
7.- Lavin Martínez Rufino
8.- Limón Olvera Carlos
9.- López Espinosa Ma. del Carmen
10.- Pittol Oses Eliett
11.- Riquelme García García Eduardo
12.- Serrano de Romero Georgina
13.- Valle Burian José

Generación 8: 1983-1984

1.- Abrego Ruiz Antonio
2.- Bermeo Méndez Jesús
3.- Camacho de Donnelly Margarita
4.- Cárdenas Rioseco Margarita
5.- González Flores Laura Graciela
6.- Mc Nally de Galindo Linda
7.- Martínez Aguilar Carlos
8.- Ongay S. Rodolfo
9.- Pallares Díaz Ana María
10.- Ruiz Flores Luis Guillermo         +
11.- Salinas José Luis
12.- Terán González Rosa María
13.- Landeros Pineda Elizabeth

Generación 9: 1984-1985

1.- Boschetti Fentanes Berta
2.- Canseco Devars María Teresa
3.- Pérez Zúñiga de Cueli Margarita
4.- Jaramillo Rosa María
5.- Pujals Madeleine
6.- Rangel Ramos Eliseo
7.- Saldarriaga Cuartas Margarita
8.- Olivera Sánchez Magdalena
9.- Sicilia Cárdenas Adela
10.- Murphy Gay (Alumna Especial)

Generación 10: 1985-1986

1.- Acevedo y Aceves Eugenia
2.- Alduncin Teresa
3.- García Mesa Yomaira
4.- León Arteta Oswaldo
5.- Liberman Liberman Raquel Luisa
6.- Martínez Medina Ricardo
7.- Nolasco Pereira Humberto Carlos
8.- Novelo de Martínez Ana María
9.- Pérez de Valdés María del Pilar
10.- Quiñones Soto María Silvia
11.- Rodríguez Vivas Dulce María
12.- Rey Yedra Luis

Generación 11: 1986-1987

1.- Cervantes Nieto Miriam
2.- Chagoya Flores Leticia
3.- De Sanpedro Ramos Paulina
4.- Del Río de la Torre Lourdes
5.- Díaz Ney Alicia
6.- Gómez Leyva Rosalba del Carmen
7.- Martínez Figueroa Jacquelina
8.- Morales Ruiz Marco Aurelio
9.- Ortiz Cruz Vilma
10.- Pasquel de Illañes Estela
11.- Vales Cuadra María Teresa
12.- Vargas Aguilar José J.

Generación 12: 1987-1988

1.- Albuerne Fentanes Ma. de Jesús
2.- Avilés Gutiérrez Francisco R.
3.- Bautista Santiago Ma. de la Luz
4.- Delfín Madariaga Mayte    +
5.- Esquivel Camacho Ma. Alejandra
6.- Klincovstein de C. Miriam
7.- Noriega Gutiérrez Patricia
8.- Rocha Díaz Esther
9.- Tabayas Tropp Leticia
10.- Witemberg de Levy Sally

Generación 13: 1988-1989

1.- Iturralde Avilés Genny   +
2.- Ersztejm Nehmad Leonor
3.- García Calderón Rosa Alejandra
4.- Girault de Kutz María Elena
5.- Gómez Guerrero Irma Eloisa
6.- Ioffe Zonana Belora   +
7.- Macías García Consuelo
8.- Páramo Riestras Martha
9.- Pérez Amador Lilia
10.- Poulat O. Ma. Luisa    +
11.- Ruiz Mercedes
12.- Ruiz Ramírez Gabriela
13.- Servín Aceves Maricela
14.- Torres Gutiérrez Nelly
15.- Vásquez Cárdenas Víctor Manuel
16.- Vázquez Hernández Guillermo
17.- Wolosky Rosa

Generación 14: 1989-1990

1.- Basaco Suárez Marcia
2.- Bautista Lozada Yadira del Roció
3.- Calderón Rodríguez Rene
7.- Cerdan G. María Teresa
8.- De la O. Chávez Lourdes
9.- Diaque Lasles Ma. de Lourdes  +
10.- Espejel y Morales Rosa María
6.- García Alejandro
11.- Heredia Posadas Martha Gilda
5.- Laguardia Guillermo
4.- Manero Laseña Virginia
12.- Margáin Compeán María Teresa
13.- Mejía López Rodolfo
14.- Morales Herrera Marisela
16.- Ochoa Coutiño Daisy
15.- Roque López Alina
17.- Segura López Silvia
18.- Tilch Herrera Graciela
19.- Valdés Vega Aura Sylvia      +
20.- Venegas Padilla Eda Lorna

Generación 15: 1990-1992

1.- Del Castillo González Ana Luisa
2.- Estrada Camba Patricia
3.- García Irma del Carmen
4.- García Laura
5.- Laguardia Guillermo
6.- Mondragón González Bertita
7.- Pérez Bailón José
8.- Roque Alina del Pilar
9.- Weisz Fernández Terry

Generación 16: 1991-1993

1.- Aldrete Quiñones Luis Adrián
2.- Laguarda Ruiz María Fernanda
3.- López Ortiz Angélica
4.- Melchor González Martha
5.- Peral Castillo María Aurora
6.- Pérez Vega Flor
7.- Sáenz Chapa María Teresa
8.- Serrano González José Ascensión
9.- Vázquez Estupiñán Felipe

Generación 17: 1992-1994

1.- Betancurt Martha Amalia
2.- Castro Siller Adriana
3.- Cruz Mondragón Marisela
4.- García Contreras Adela
5.- García del Rocío Ma. del Carmen
6.- Mercado Ramírez  Juan Carlos
7.- Morales García María del Pilar           +
8.- Oliva Morales Lucero Margarita
9.- Quiroz Pérez José Rubén
10.- Suárez Luis
11.- Wulfovich Moisés

Generación 18: 1993-1995

1.- Castañeda Martínez Ernesto
2.- González Bernabé Laura Beatriz
3.- Ledesma Fonseca Rosalinda
4.- Ocampo Barrio Patricia
5.- Orduña Hidalgo Fausto
6.- Rodríguez Alcalá Patricia
7.- Rodríguez Pérez Lilian
8.- Velasco Alva Félix
9.- Zúñiga Guillermo

Generación 19: 1994-1995

1.- Barag de Saltiel Dina
2.- Bustamante Coggiola Rosa María
3.- Caballero Najera Marcela
4.- García Lozano Carmen
5.- Huitrón Cervantes Gloria
6.- López Luna Gonzalo
7.- Morales Rodríguez Laura Cecilia
8.- Oláiz Noriega Miguel Ángel
9.- Reynoso Clarisa
10.- Rojas Hernández Laura Virginia       +
11.- Trejo Hernández Rosa María           +

Generación 20: 1995-1996

1.- Amelio Amador Patricia Xochitl
2.- Cababie Olga
3.- Gutiérrez Pérez Miguel Antonio
4.- Husni Raquel
5.- Husni Sara
6.- Jaime Escobar Eva
7.- Kreimerman Heiblum Hilda
8.- Lizardi Claudia
9.- Micha Saadia Bella
10.- Ocampo de la Garza Patricia
11.- Perezcano Gutiérrez Alma
12.- Plasencia Vilchis María Luisa
13.- Rodríguez de Troyse Elizabeth
14.- Rojas Díaz Patricia
15.- Sasson Terry
16.- Sacal de Sutton Yolanda
17.- Trejo Molina Martha Elena
18.- Vidaurri Jiménez Norma Elena

Generación 21: 1996-1997

1.- Más Condes Carmen
2.- Minutti María Rosario
3.- Pulido Mejas Esperanza
4.- Vaca Franske Jacqueline

Generación 22: 1997-1998

1.- Aguilar Gómez Mario Alberto
2.- Claros Barriga Carla
3.- Cuenca Heredia Frida Noemí
4.- Fernández Hernández Juan Pablo
5.- Herrera Rodríguez Concepción
6.- López Martínez María del Socorro
7.- Moctezuma Martínez Adela
8.- Murguía Canovas Gabriela
9.- Razón Rafael Jaime
10.- Rubinstein Bruder Clara E.
11.- Tiktin  Kleinberg Sharón
12.- Zúñiga Córdoba Jessica

Generación 23: 1998-1999

1.- Ángeles Riquelme Jessica Raquel
2.- Flores Ayón Martha Patricia
3.- García Velasco Consuelo
4.- Jiménez Arias Claudia
5.- Mejía Santos Silvia Alejandra
6.- Palacios Vargas Miguel Hugo
7.- Ponce González Blanca
8.- Sánchez Oviedo Martha
9.- Turrent Riquelme Manuel
10.- Velis Flores Eugenia Margarita

Generación 24: 1999-2000

1.- Baizán Balmori María de los Ángeles
2.- Castañeda Peña Patricia Ivonne
3.- Chávez Franco Patricia
4.- Freer Osuna Elizabeth
5.- Kirsebom Escobedo Andrea
6.- Lara Ferzuli Enriqueta
7.- López Altamirano Margarita
8.- Martínez Cárdenas Georgina
9.- Martínez Sánchez Rosa María
10.- Minjares Carranco Patricia del C.
11.- Ortiz Morales Alba Ita Andehui
12.- Pereyra Christiansen Harry Rene
13.- Santana Carvajal Luz Amada

Generación 25: 2000-2001

1.- Abrego Alvarado Maria Luisa
2.- Bravo Valero Enrique
3.- Buitrón Salinas Claudia
4.- García de Alba Cantu Federico José
5.- León Mendoza Rogelio
6.- Martínez González Lucía Dolores
7.- Morales Torres Irma Yolanda
8.- Muñoz Cebada Maria del Rosario
9.- Santaella Hidalgo Guadalupe
10.- Shubich Roselfeld Rebeca E.
11.- Tamayo de la Cuesta Magdalena
12.- Villa Guillen Valeria Gerardina
13.- Zepeda Gorostiza Rita

Generación 26: 2000-2002

1.- Achirica Uvalle Marisol
2.- Aguilar Anaya Gelma Patricia
3.- Estrada Rodríguez Rafael Ernesto
4.- Landeros Pineda Laura Nancy
5.- Leñero Elu Maria Luisa
6.- López Zavaleta Inés
7.- Martínez Gutiérrez Graciela
8.- Sánchez Ruiz Maria del Pilar
9.- Sosa Carrillo Mario Román
10.- Villacorta Olivares Alda Elena

Generación 27: 2001-2003

1.- Almazán Gómez Graciela
2.- Cortes Aguilera Ana Maria
3.- Covarrubias Álvarez Carlos Gabriel
4.- Dávila Aranda Adriana Elena
5.- García de León Romaní Carlos
6.- Gómez Coronel Mireya Marianela
7.- López Suastegui Martha Beatriz
8.- Matehuala Barcenas Rosa
9.- Montejano Delgado Raquel
10.- Muñoz Juárez Myriam
11.- Rosas Ruiz María Patricia
12.- Salas Flores Mónica Julieta
13.- Victores Espinoza Julio
14.- Yakovlev Giorgana Gabriela   (se dio de baja en 3er.sem.)

Generación 28: 2002-2004

1.- Ángeles González Javier Enrique
2.- Chávez Moreno Lucia
3.- Chávez Razo Olga Dalila
4.- García Molina Ma. de los Ángeles
5.- Gómez Pananá Martha Aline
6.- Guzmán González María del Carmen
7.- Lara Cacho María del Carmen
8.- Martín del Campo Rivera Gabriela
9.- Miranda Villavicencio María de Lourdes
10.- Navarrete Madero María del Carmen
11.- Poncelis Gasca Cecilia
12.- Ramos Vargas Norma
13.- Rangel Gómez Dulce María
14.- Soto Maldonado Maribel
15.- Vargas Quezada Adriana Patricia

Generación 29: 2003-2005

1.- Arias Gutiérrez Jacqueline
2.- Bustamante Alcázar Concepción
3.- Campillo García Adriana
4.- Capilla Vega Albela Carolina del Carmen
5.- Casas Gallardo Áurea Teodora
6.- Dávila Zarate Patricia
7.- Galvan Jardines Alejandro
8.- García Bilbatua Mariana
9.- Henales Almaraz M. Consuelo
10.- Mathman Díaz Gisela
11.- Ortiz Salcedo Oscar
12.- Torra Lázaro Emma

Generación 30: 2004-2006

1.- Ambríz Bustos María de Lourdes
2.- Baeza Almanza José Luis
3.- Bautista Barba María Elena
4.- Cruz Tapia Beatriz
5.- Gudiño Paz Mónica Patricia
6.- Guízar Rubí
7.- Guzmán Cuevas Ana Patricia
8.- Hernández Chávez María del Carmen
9.- Maravillas Estrada Virginia
10.- Rodríguez Cerda Oscar
11.- Wengerman Markus Ana

Generación 31: 2005-2007

1.- Aguirre Adame Alejandra
2.- Cedeño Escobar Laura Diana
3.- Concha López Erika Musumé
4.- Díaz Herrera Angélica
5.- García del Ángel Claudia Elizabeth
6.- Gómez Vaillard Nelly
7.- Hernández Silva Rosa María
8.- Juárez León Elvia
9.- Lage Corona María Eugenia T.
10.- Medina García Beatriz
11.- Rico Norman Diana María
12.- Valdés Villarreal Miranda Bernardo

Generación 32: 2006-2008

1.- Alva Gómez María Teresa
2.- Domínguez Moreno María del Rosario
3.- Fernández Rojas Alejandra
4.- Gámez Santiago Ivette
5.- López Granillo Teresa Miriam
6.- Ochoa Woodworth Cecilia Daniela
7.- Ordóñez Flores Debora
8.- Valladolid Colmenares Alicia

Generación 33:  febrero 2007-enero 2009

1.- Alonso Galván Ana Rosalía
2.- Flores Flores Leticia
3.- Herrera Vallejo Dulce María
4.- López González Martha Patricia
5.- López Portillo García María de los Ángeles Olga
6.- Zambrano Osorio Angélica

Generación 34: agosto 2007-julio 2009

1.- Arias Pérez Laura Araceli
2.- Bandera Arrevillaga Abigail Teresa
3.- Becerra Mendoza Magdalena
4.- Bernal Nava Gabriela
5.- Broc Haro Jacqueline Denise
6.- Castillo Rivera Cándida
7.- Durán Islas Julio Alonso
8.- Espejel Terrón Laura Itzel
9.- García Rojas Alarcón Mariana
10.- Hernández Zarate Zhenia
11.- Morales Ordóñez Ricardo Antonio
12.- Pedroza Robledo Escinjahuer
13.- Pinto González Rubio María Fernanda
14.- Plancarte Trejo Yadira
15.- Prieto Caos Ana Silvia
16.- Ramírez Barrón Daniel
17.- Ramírez Hernández Maricarmen
18.- Ruiz Ruiz Maite
19.- Zapiain Lomelín Lorena

Generación 35: febrero 2008-enero 2010

1.- Beltrán Castillo Laura Angelica
2.- Castrillón y Moya Alicia
3.- Cohen Ostrovsky Jacqueline
4.- Conde Reyes María de la Paz
5.- Correa González Norma Melissa
6.- De la Cerda Quiñones Anna Bertha
7.- Esparza Dávila Sabrina
8.- Galván Vargas Jesús Leonardo
9.- Hernández Valdés María Elena
10.- Morales Hernández Rebeca
11.- Noriega González María del Carmen
12.- Ortiz Zamora Heidi Araceli
13.- Pascual Confesor Teresa
14.- Pérez Huizar Patricia Anabel
15.- Pérez Romero Moctezuma Erika Malínali

Generación 36: Agosto 2008-julio 2010

1.- Ayala Cabrera Luz María
2.- Buendía Reséndiz María Luisa
3.- Castillo Trejo Julio César
4.- Chávez Heres Daniela
5.- Del Castillo Mariscal María Teresa
6.- Esteve Recolons Marta
7.- González Suárez María del Carmen
8.- José Villaseñor Patricia
9.- Legarreta Cantú Diana Cecilia
10.- Lozano Molina María Luisa del Pilar
11.- Maccise Duayhe Rebeca
12.- Oechler Aguirre Eugenia
13.- Pérez Rocha María del Carmen
14.- Ramírez Hernández Carlos
15.- Rojo Ruiz Verónica
16.- Romero González Daniel
17.- Villafañe Gurza Ana

Generación 37: Febrero 2009-enero 2011

1.- Chillon Sonia
2.- Damián Govea María Celia
3.- Gallegos Guadarrama Iliana Liudmila
4.- Hernández Hernández Julia
5.- Pineda Bernal María Guadalupe Mónica
6.- Reyes Casillas Mónica
7.- Tena Calderón Brandia Clarissa

Generación 38: agosto 2009-julio 2011

1.- Aguilar Paquentin Mauricio
2.- Álvarez Flores Adriana Gabriela
3.- Alvizouri Gómez Eugenia
4.- Barbosa García Cristina
5.- Camacho Toledo Abraham
6.- Castañeda Domínguez Ana Patricia
7.- Castañeda Martínez Sandra
8.- Falcó Pliego Ana Cecilia
9.- González Tanamachi Lydia Sayuri
10.- Hernández García Norma Elena
11.- Marcushamer Mogyoros Noemí
12.- Mateos Cruz Rebeca
13.- Narváez Aroche María Luisa
14.- Núñez Ortiz Sayuri
15.- Rivas Bárcena Ricardo
16.- Romero Uscanga Karla
17.- Ruiz Gutiérrez Bertha
18.- Schatz Harris Eliza
19.- Solórzano Lecona Ivonne Azaharel

Generación 39: Febrero 2010-enero 2012

1.- Arce Bautista Rufina Olivia
2.- Echave Coello Marevna
3.- García Torres Matilde Norma
4.- González Gamio Margarita Cleofás
5.- López González Lamda Elena
6.- López Rivera Jazmín
7.- Olivera González Irma Fabiola
8.- Pérez Ávila Nancy Nohemí
9.- Villegas Martínez Lourdes Trinidad

Generación 40: Agosto 2010-Julio 2012

1.- Belfer Fridman Mauricio
2.- Biagi de Buen Ana María
3.- Espejel Becerra Sandra Soledad Silvia
4.- Fajer Cardona Claudia
5.- Fernández Martínez Marina
6.- Pizano Herrera Lizbeth Germana

Generación 41: Febrero  2011-Enero  2013

1.- Carrillo Bolea María del Carmen
2.- Castro Montes Ana Laura
3.- Cendejas Guízar Cecilia Noemí
4.- Cervantes Zamora María Elena
5.- Escoto Santoyo Alfonso
6.- Flores Nava Claudia
7.- García Silva Liliana Halina
8.- González y Gutiérrez Beatriz
9.- Herrera Mendoza Irma Lorena
10.- Ibarra Cisneros René
11.- Juárez Reyes Nazly Arely
12.- Miliar Zepeda Clara Marlen
13.- Moreno Lúa Reyna Briseida
14.- Rosendo Ballesteros Claudia
15.- Ruiz Sáenz Jorge Hugo

Generación 42: Agosto  2011-Julio  2013

1.- García Golzarri Domenica
2.- Alonso León Estefanía
3.- Cadena Valverde Reyna Patricia
4.- Castañón Canet María Montserrat Delfina
5.- Cohen Content Ronit Ana
6.- Contreras González Guadalupe
7.- Cuevas López Mónica
8.- Domínguez Ramírez Sandra Marlen
9.- Espinosa Salcido María Rosario
10.- Freidberg Abovicaite Anatolio
11.- García Gutiérrez Laura Elena
12.- García Martínez Enrique
13.- Giles Castillo Graciela
14.- Gittler Salomon Raquel
15.- Gómez Infante Génesis
16.- Jaime Escobar Eva   +
17.- Jurado Gracia Leticia
18.- López Palacios Concepción
19.- Mata Moncada María Rita
20.- Miranda Vargas Ana Luisa
21.- Mondragón González José Luis
22.- Pardo García María Martha
23.- Pérez Rodríguez Gloria Alejandra
24.- Portillo Díaz Rocío del Pilar
25.- Rafael Vargas Dinora
26.- Ramírez Ayala Araceli
27.- Rivera Castellanos Yazmín Rosa
28.- Robles González Concepción

Generación 43: Febrero  2012-Enero  2014

1.- Anaya Lafforgue Paula
2.- Barragán Pasallo Nélyda Ivette
3.- Correa García Erika
4.- Figueroa Grajeda Andrea
5.- García Anguiano Víctor Manuel
6.- Jiménez Hiriart Sandra del Carmen
7.- Mancilla Sánchez Fabiola Edith
8.- Padilla Hoyos Tania Berenice
9.- Quezada Ponce Isabel
10.- Vasconcelos Jiménez Samantha

Generación 44: Agosto  2012-Julio  2014

1.- Agüero Martínez Alma Rosa
2.- Bracamontes Yáñez Mayra Lizeth
3.- Camacho González Lizbeth
4.- Espinosa Rubio Ana Laura
5.- Espinoza Sánchez Diana Jazmín
6.- Guzmán Calderón María del Rosario
7.- Lázaro López Tonantzin Estela
8.- Lira Barragán Lourdes Ivette
9.- Marín Silva Giovanna
10.- Méndez Béjar Albania Atenas
11.- Miranda Marín Minerva
12.- Olalde Rubio Mariana
13.- Paredes Arroyo de Lara Raquel
14 Pérez Morales y Montoya Blanca Xóchitl

Generación 45: Febrero 2013-Enero 2015

1.- Albertos Castro Gabriel
2.- Castellanos Velazco Tania Patricia
3.- Cejudo Zapata Daniela
4.- Escobar Molinar Bertha Mercedes
5.- González Martínez Patricia
6.- Matías García María Guadalupe
7.- Romero Arreola Anaid
8.- Romero Dib Lorena
9.- Salas Carrillo María del Carmen
10.- Servín Chávez Diana
11.- Velázquez Olivares Dulce Ivonne

Generación 46: Agosto 2013-Julio 2015

1.- Bertrán Filauro Rossana
2.- Carmona Moreno María Isabel
3.- Cortes Corzo Nah-yeli
4.- Del Valle Azcué Ana
5.- González Montesinos Martínez del Rio Isabel
6.- Gutiérrez Sánchez Alejandra
7.- Herrera Harfuch Ana Sofía
8.- Landeros Calderón Adriana
9.- Laventman Fraind Ruth
10.- López Díaz Haydeé
11.- Méndez Payro Ana Paula
12.- Mendieta Padilla Wendy Margarita
13.- Puig García Ana María
14.- Ramírez Saucedo Anahí
15.- Rincón Pasaye María Elena
16.- Sánchez Serna Luis Enrique
17.- Santisteban Castillo Claudia Benita
18.- Torres Arreola Patricia
19.- Vargas Sánchez Laura Patricia
20.- Villa Villa Ivonne

Generación 47: Febrero 2014-Enero 2016

1.-

Austrich Senosiain Edurne Merced

2.-

Camacho Barrón Rosario Diana

3.-

Eslava Luna Yazmín

4.-

García Rivera Abundia

5.-

Garduño Paredes María Beatriz

6.-

Guerra Téllez Sylvia

7.-

Gutiérrez González Araceli

8.-

Hernández Martínez Rosa María

9.-

Lázaro Cano Irene

10.-

Prehn Junquera Manuela

11.-

Rodríguez Ochoa Gabriela Constantino

12.-

Silva Lianey Silvia

13.-

Solís Fuentes Adriana Alejandrina

14.-

Soto Stefanovich Natalia Fedora

Generación 48: Agosto 2014-Julio 2016

1.-

Alatriste Flores Paola Citlalli

2.- Alcántar Toledo Gloria Jeanette
3.-

Alvarado López Guitrón Selma de Lourdes

4.-

Banda Cambrón María del Consuelo

5.-

Barrón Murillo Vianey

6.-

Bustinzar Ramírez María de Lourdes

7.-

Ceballos Blanco Carlos

8.-

Gómez Jiménez Cecilia

9.-

González Martínez Cecilia

10.-

Jiménez Antonio Tanya

11.-

Martínez Tenorio Estefany

12.-

Muñoz Negrete Liliana

13.-

Sánchez Silva Karla Issamara

14.-

Zamudio Aguilera Erika Fabiola

Generación 49: Febrero 2015-Enero 2017

1.-

Abud Lira Verónica

2.-

Bustos Gamiño Marycarmen Noemí

3.-

Corona Mourra Sophia

4.-

Dávalos Torres Emma Patricia

5.-

Díaz Fernández Mayela

6.-

Martínez Castañeda Elizabeth

7.-

Negrete Urbano Claudia

8.-

Patrón Carrillo Seidy Alejandra

9.-

Usabiaga Howard María José

10.-

Vanegas Díaz Alejandra Marcela

Generación 50: Agosto 2015-Julio 2017

1.-

Cárdenas Godínez Eva Marcela

2.-

Lara Rosete María de Lourdes

3.-

Monsiváis Freymann Vanessa

4.-

Moreno Bello Dounce Dora María

5.-

Palencia Huezo Claudia María

6.-

Solares Terán Julieta Cristina

Generación 51: Febrero 2016-Enero 2018

1.- Bocardo Franco Miriam
2.- Goldberg Wolcovich Aline
3.- Martínez Osorio Nelly Anet
4.- Parra Ramírez Rebeca
5.- Prat del Cojo Juan Carlos
6.- Revilla Rehwoldt Paulina

Generación 52: Agosto 2016 – Julio 2018

1 Aguillón Anzaldo Elda Paulina
2 Arroyo Martínez María Concepción
3 De la Torre Armella Regina
4 Enríquez González Vanessa Guadalupe

Generación 53: Febrero 2017 – Enero 2019

 

1

García García Alejandra Estela

 

2

Ibarra Hernández María de la Luz

 

3

Ibarrola Ulloa Perla Berenice

 

4

Orellana Folgar Mauricio

 

5

Plaza Ruiz Yolanda

 

6

Rojas Gutiérrez Jethzabel Erendira Necte – Loy

Generación 54: agosto 2017 – julio 2019

 

1

Amado Ruiz Flor de María

 

2

Arriaga Marín Diana

 

3

Covarrubias Longi Martha Beatriz

 

4

Díaz Díaz Barriga Elsa Luminosa

 

5

Hernández Villegas Adriana

 

6

Merino Fernández María Fernanda

 

7

Pérez Mejía Violeta Eréndira

 

8

Sesin Patjane Claudia

 

9

Treviño Chávez Lilian

 

10

Valdés Ortiz María Verónica

 

11

Velasco Soto Jessica

Generación 55: febrero 2018 – enero 2020

 

1

Bautista Martínez Silvia

 

 

2

Campos López Esther Elizabeth

 

3

Campos Sosa Angélica Rosario

 

4

Machuca Nava Sandra Mariana

Generación 56. agosto 2018 – julio 2020

 

 

1

Amieva Montañez Carla Mariana

 

2

Corona Mora Katya Patricia

 

3

Enríquez Calderón Edith

 

4

García Torres Montserrat Landy

 

5

Kalis Marón Mariana

 

6

Pietrini Hirmas Charlotte

 

7

Rodríguez Granados Jahir

 

8

Rodríguez Reta Ana Cristina

 

9

Tejada Reyna Andrea

 

10

Vallejo Anaya Laura

 

Generación 57.  Febrero 2019 – Enero 2021

 

 

1

Bucio Aguilera Mariza

 

2

Castellanos Sahagún Sergio

 

3

Espinoza Betancourt Thalía

 

4

Espitia Gutiérrez Brian Michelle

 

5

Galván Ponce Marina

 

6

García González Cecilia

 

7

Ibáñez Blanco Fátima

 

8

Martínez Limón Bernardo Enrique

 

9

Silva Calzada Cynthia

Generación 58: Agosto 2019 – Julio 2021

 

 

1

Atri Cabrera Yael Vanessa

 

2

Castrejón Millán Nabil

 

3

Dr. Hofer Geb Mannert Kerstin María Gisela Jasmín

Miembros Adherentes

1.- Cardos de Mancera Rubí
2.- Díaz de Mathman Celia
3.- Pacheco Segura Carmen